2007 TOYOTA TACOMA ONLY 81K MILES ONE OWNER NO ACCIDENT NO RESERVE AUCTION

2007 Toyota Tacoma TACOMA

Toyota Tacoma 2007 technical specifications

Condition: Used
Item location: Halethorpe, Maryland, United States
Make: Toyota
Model: Tacoma
SubModel: TACOMA
Type: Sedan
Trim: Base
Year: 2007
Mileage: 81,036
VIN: 5TENX22N37Z407178
Color: Burgundy
Engine size: 2.7L
Number of cylinders: 4
Power options: Air Conditioning, Cruise Control, Power Locks, Power Windows
Fuel: Gasoline
Transmission: Automatic
Drive type: rwd
Interior color: Gray
Safety options: Anti-Lock Brakes, Driver Airbag, Passenger Airbag, Side Airbags
Options: Cassette Player, CD Player, Leather Seats, Sunroof
Vehicle Title: Clear
You are interested? Contact the seller!

Description

NO RESERVE AUCTION, IGHEST BIDDER WINS ! ! !

2007 TOYOTA TACOMA

ONE OWNER

NO ACCIDENTS

NO RUST

NON SMOKER

NO LEAKS

NO WARNING LIGHTS

ORIGINAL81,036 MILES

RUNS AND DRIVES PERFECT

MD STATE INSPECTED

CLEAN AND CLEAR TITLE+ CARFAX IN HAND! ! !

VEHICLE COMES WITH 4500 MILES OR 90 DAYS POWERTRAIN WARRANTY, OVERS ENTIRE USA ! ! !

PLEASE NOTE $299 PROCESSING FEE WHICH COVERS 60 DAY TEMPORARY TAG, ISTING EXPENSES, APERWORK PROCESSING, EHICLE PREPARATION, ARRANTY. NO EXCEPTIONS ! ! !

PLEASE NOTE THAT THIS IS A USED VEHICLE AND IT MAY HAVE MINIMAL IMPERFECTIONS. OVERALL IT IS EXTRA CLEAN ! ! !

WILLING TO HELP IF BUYER NEEDS VEHICLE SHIPPED, UYER RESPONSIBLE FOR SHIPPING COSTS

WE ARE LOCATED 2 MINUTES FROM INTERSTATE 95 AND 695 AND 5 MINUTES FROM BWI AIRPORT, IRPORT PICK UP IS FREE ! ! !

FEEL FREE TO CONTACT IVAN AT301 655 8118WITH ANY FURTHER QUESTIONS

PLEASEBID ONLYWHAT YOU ARE WILLING TO PAY AND PLEASE HAVE YOURFUNDS READY PRIOR TO PLACING A BID ! ! ! GOOD LUCK TO ALL

Similiar classic cars for sale